MENU
Výsledky
Mistrovství:
Skupina:
#JezdecČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaCelkem
1.Česká Republika CERNY Lukas18
(4.)
12
(6.)
18
(4.)
1
(10.)
20
(3.)
--69
2.Česká Republika LESSUS Tomas-18
(4.)
15
(5.)
-23
(2.)
--56
3.Česká Republika HANAK Tomas20
(3.)
-20
(3.)
12
(6.)
3
(9.)
--55
4.Srbsko RISTIC Uros---25
(1.)
25
(1.)
--50
4.Česká Republika HANZELKA Jakub25
(1.)
25
(1.)
-----50
5.Česká Republika KLIMA Zdenek-23
(2.)
-23
(2.)
---46
6.Česká Republika BRAZDA Lukas--23
(2.)
20
(3.)
---43
7.Slovensko ZETAK Dennis--25
(1.)
----25
8.Česká Republika EXNER Zdenek23
(2.)
------23
8.Česká Republika VESELY Jan-20
(3.)
-3
(9.)
---23
9.Česká Republika VALERIAN Vaclav1
(10.)
--18
(4.)
1
(10.)
--20
10.Česká Republika TOFL Michal--1
(10.)
-18
(4.)
--19
11.Slovensko GULAS Michal12
(6.)
6
(8.)
-----18
12.Česká Republika ZELIK Jiri---15
(5.)
---15
12.Česká Republika KUBICEK Jiri----15
(5.)
--15
12.Česká Republika BERAN Petr3
(9.)
---12
(6.)
--15
12.Česká Republika MATEJKA Honza15
(5.)
------15
12.Česká Republika STRANSKY Teodor-15
(5.)
-----15
13.Česká Republika TOMECEK Libor--12
(6.)
----12
13.Česká Republika LORENC Martas6
(8.)
---6
(8.)
--12
14.Česká Republika BORUTA Martin9
(7.)
------9
14.Česká Republika MARKO Tibor-9
(7.)
-----9
14.Česká Republika NOVAK Jenda--9
(7.)
----9
14.Česká Republika KRALICEK Pavel----9
(7.)
--9
14.Polsko SLIZ Krzysiek---9
(7.)
---9
15.Slovensko KELLNER Tomas--6
(8.)
----6
15.Česká Republika STRNAD Vlasta---6
(8.)
---6
16.Česká Republika DVORAK Karel--3
(9.)
----3
16.Česká Republika CHOVANEC Pavel-3
(9.)
-----3
17.Česká Republika HUST Jakub-1
(10.)
-----1
18.Česká Republika TESAR Tomas-------0
18.Česká Republika PAVELA Marek-------0
18.Česká Republika NEUMAN Antonin-------0
18.Česká Republika DALAJKA Stanislav-------0
18.Česká Republika DALAJKA Marian-------0
18.Polsko CHRASCINA Mariusz-------0
18.Česká Republika CHOVANEC Ondra-------0
18.Česká Republika HUBACKOVA Nikola-------0
18.Rusko LARIONOV Sergey-------0
18.Česká Republika DAVID Ladislav-------0
18.Česká Republika SKOUPIL Vladimir-------0
18.Slovensko FAFRAK Lukas-------0
18.Bulharsko TACHEV David-------0