MENU
Výsledky
Mistrovství:
Skupina:
#JezdecČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaČeská RepublikaNěmeckoCelkem
1.Polsko GORCZYCA Jan--25
(1.)
25
(1.)
-20
(3.)
18
(4.)
25
(1.)
113
2.Česká Republika DOUSA Matyas20
(3.)
--23
(2.)
23
(2.)
-23
(2.)
23
(2.)
112
3.Česká Republika TOMECEK Libor18
(4.)
25
(1.)
20
(3.)
----20
(3.)
83
4.Česká Republika CERNY Lukas12
(6.)
-15
(5.)
18
(4.)
15
(5.)
9
(7.)
12
(6.)
-81
4.Česká Republika ZELIK Jiri--23
(2.)
-20
(3.)
18
(4.)
20
(3.)
-81
5.Česká Republika KORISTKA Robert15
(5.)
23
(2.)
--12
(6.)
-15
(5.)
-65
6.Česká Republika VALERIAN Vaclav--18
(4.)
-18
(4.)
15
(5.)
9
(7.)
-60
7.Česká Republika POLACH David-12
(6.)
12
(6.)
15
(5.)
3
(9.)
---42
8.Česká Republika ADAMEK Ondrej6
(8.)
--20
(3.)
-12
(6.)
--38
9.Česká Republika KAHANEK Maxim23
(2.)
--6
(8.)
6
(8.)
-1
(10.)
-36
10.Česká Republika HORESOVSKY Jakub--9
(7.)
---25
(1.)
-34
11.Česká Republika DVORAK Karel-20
(3.)
-9
(7.)
-3
(9.)
--32
12.Česká Republika JANEK David---1
(10.)
25
(1.)
---26
13.Slovensko ZETAK Dennis-----25
(1.)
--25
13.Česká Republika ZBORIL Roman25
(1.)
-------25
14.Česká Republika KRALICEK Pavel-9
(7.)
-----15
(5.)
24
15.Česká Republika HOUST Mirek-----23
(2.)
--23
16.Polsko WORONECKI Mirek--6
(8.)
12
(6.)
1
(10.)
1
(10.)
--20
17.Česká Republika KADLCIK Adam-18
(4.)
------18
17.Česká Republika KASPAREK Petr-------18
(4.)
18
18.Česká Republika NOVOSAD Jakub------6
(8.)
9
(7.)
15
18.Česká Republika HABR Michal-15
(5.)
------15
19.Česká Republika KRATINA Tomas-------12
(6.)
12
20.Španělsko LAMAS Cristian9
(7.)
-------9
20.Česká Republika KOLECKAR Adam----9
(7.)
---9
21.Česká Republika BERAN Petr3
(9.)
------3
(9.)
6
21.Česká Republika VRBA Dominik-------6
(8.)
6
21.Česká Republika HOPP Tomas-----6
(8.)
--6
22.Česká Republika MATEJKA Honza---3
(9.)
----3
22.Česká Republika JULINEK Martin------3
(9.)
-3
23.Česká Republika ZAJIC Martin1
(10.)
-------1
23.Česká Republika GAJDOSIK Martin-------1
(10.)
1
24.Česká Republika TOFL Michal--------0
24.Česká Republika VALA Stanislav--------0
24.Česká Republika TESAR Tomas--------0
24.Česká Republika PETRAS Marek--------0
24.Ukrajina GONTSOV Ivan--------0
24.Česká Republika SKOUPIL Vladimir--------0